English (Software; Customs and Excise; Official Documents)
Hawk/Falcon Passport Reader software [correct]
CONT: [The Passport Clerk] assembles, prints and conducts quality control of entered information and completed passports through the use of IRIS and Hawk/Falcon Passport Reader software.
French (Logiciels; Douanes et accise; Documents officiels)
logiciel de lecteur de passeport Hawk et Falcon [proposition, nom masculin]