English (Information Processing (Informatics))
start search [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System(IRIS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
amorcer recherche [correct]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).