English (Printing Processes - Various)
print process [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System(IRIS).
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
processus d'impression [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).