English (Printing Processes - Various; Computer Graphics)
print alone on label [correct, locution verbale]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System(IRIS).
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Infographie)
imprimer seul sur vignette [correct]
OBS: Terme que se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).