English (Information Processing (Informatics); Citizenship and Immigration)
process remarks [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System(IRIS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Citoyenneté et immigration)
traiter les remarques [correct]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).