English (IT Security)
restriction groups [correct]
OBS: Term relating to the Automated Passport Issuance System(IRIS).
French (Sécurité des TI)
groupes restreints [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).