English (Labour and Employment)
iron-collar worker [correct]; robotic worker [proposition]
DEF: [a] robot.
CONT: Seibu's farsighted merchandisers see "iron collar" workers as a possible answer.
French (Travail et emploi)
col d'acier [correct, nom masculin]