English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
other iron deficiency anemias [correct, pluriel]; other iron deficiency anaemias [correct, pluriel, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: D50.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
autres anémies par carence en fer [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D50.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.