English (Astrochemistry and Cosmochemistry)
holosiderite [correct]
OBS: A meteorite consisting of metallic iron without stony matter.
French (Astrochimie et cosmochimie)
holosidère [correct]
OBS: Météorite formée entièrement de fer natif.