English (Mineralogy)
reddingite [correct]
DEF: A hydrous phosphate of iron and manganese resembling scodorite in form.
French (Minéralogie)
reddingite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Phosphate hydraté naturel de manganèse.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
reddingita [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Fosfato hidratado de manganeso [que] cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico.