English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of Maximum Safe Ironing Temperature [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 57-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de la température maximale de repassage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 57-M90