English (Mineralogy)
chalcolamprite [correct]
DEF: A dark gray-brown isometric mineral occurring in small octahedrons with copper-red metallic iridescence on their crystal faces.
French (Minéralogie)
chalcolamprite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Niobosilicate naturel appartenant au groupe du pyrochlore.