English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
methyl isothiocyanate [correct]
OBS: Fungicide, herbicide and nematicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C2H3NS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
isothiocyanate de méthyle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Fongicide, herbicide et nématicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C2H3NS