English (Chemistry)
mixed labelled [correct, locution adjectivale]
OBS: A specifically labelled compound is referred to as mixed labelled when the isotopically substituted compound has more than one kind of modified atom...
French (Chimie)
marqué d'une façon mixte [correct, locution adjectivale]
DEF: [...] [se dit] d'un composé spécifiquement marqué pour lequel le composé isotopiquement substitué porte plus d'une sorte d'atomes modifiés [...]