English (Chemistry)
isotopically labelled [correct, locution adverbiale]
DEF: ... [is said of] a mixture of an isotopically unmodified compound with one or more analogous isotopically substituted compound.
French (Chimie)
isotopiquement marqué [correct, locution adverbiale]
DEF: [...] [se dit d'] un mélange formé d'un composé isotopiquement non modifié et d'un ou de plusieurs composés analogues isotopiquement substitués.