English (Chemistry)
isotopically unmodified [correct, locution adverbiale]
DEF: ... [is said of] a compound that has a macroscopic composition such that its constituent nuclides are present in the proportions occurring in nature.
French (Chimie)
isotopiquement non modifié [correct, locution adverbiale]
DEF: [...] [se dit d'] un composé dont la composition macroscopique est telle que les nucléides qui le constituent sont présents dans les proportions que l'on rencontre dans la nature.