English (Trade Names; Toiletries)
Kleenex® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Trademark of Kimberly-Clark Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Articles de toilette)
Kleenex® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Kimberly-Clark Corporation.