English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
flaps-extended stall speed [correct]
CONT: Flaps-extended stall speed [of the P86 Mosquito] is 64 km/h.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
vitesse de décrochage volets sortis [nom féminin]
CONT: [La] vitesse de décrochage volets sortis [du P86 Mosquito] est de 64 km/h.