English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug test [correct]
CONT: ... Until precedent-setting legal opinions become available, the LAO cannot side with either the employer or the employee in submitting to or in refusing a drug test or drug screening in the workplace.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
test de dépistage des drogues [proposition, nom masculin]