English (Plumbing Fixtures)
regular sink
OBS: combination sink and tray. Large deep bowl with movable cover and--.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
évier courant
OBS: les appareils de cuisine comprennent les -- (...) les tables-éviers et les tables-timbres