English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
large-scale development project
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
projet de développement de grande ampleur [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
proyecto de desarrollo en gran escala [nom masculin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.