English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
large-scale emergency operation
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
opération d'urgence de grande ampleur [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
operación de urgencia en gran escala [nom féminin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.