English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
lateral and rolling stability
OBS: of freight cars
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
stabilité latérale et roulis [nom féminin]
OBS: RF: bulletin R&D p. 2.4A 2.4F
OBS: des wagons