English (Photography)
camera movements [correct]
OBS: [corrective) camera movements) Professional cameras are designed to permit adjustments such as the following, which see : Back Lateral Shift, Back Swing, Back Tilt, Front Lateral Shift, Front Swing, Front Tilt, Rising Front.
French (Photographie)
correction
OBS: Les appareils photographiques professionnels sont conçus pour permettre des réglages correctifs tels que décentrement et bascule du dos et de l'objectif.