English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lion's tail [correct]; false motherwort [correct]; hore-hound [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
agripaume faux marrube [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Lamiaceae.