English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Materials Handling)
conveyor loader
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Manutention)
convoyeur-chargeur [nom masculin]
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención); Manipulación de materiales)
transportador-cargador [nom masculin]