English (CBRNE Weapons; Land Forces)
mass loading area
OBS: Area designated for the loading of all available aircraft with the appropriate weapons.
French (Armes CBRNE; Forces terrestres)
aire de chargement concentré
OBS: Aire affectée au chargement de tous les avions disponibles avec les armes appropriées.