English (Deck Department (Naval Forces); Guns (Naval))
loading panel [correct]
CONT: While the function of the blocking button remains the same, the software upgrades have changed the procedure when manipulating the loading panel at the gun mounting.
French (Service du pont (Forces navales); Canons (Navires))
panneau de chargement [nom masculin]