English (Man-Made Construction Materials; Plastic Materials; Plywood)
loading elevator; loader
OBS
French (Matériaux de construction artificiels; Matières plastiques; Contreplaqués)
chargeur de presse [nom masculin]; chargeur [nom masculin]