English (Statistical Methods; Marketing Research)
construct loading
CONT: Taking each factor in turn, each construct loading on it is labelled as positive if its loading is positive and its construct pole is positively evaluated, or if both loading and evaluation are negative.
French (Méthodes statistiques; Étude du marché)
saturation associée aux construits [proposition, nom féminin]; saturation établie en fonction des construits [proposition, nom féminin]