English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
furnace loader [correct]
DEF: Various manual or automated mechanisms for loading and unloading boats of wafers in diffusion processing.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Techniques industrielles)
chargeur de four [proposition, nom masculin]