English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optical Telecommunications)
local injection and detection
OBS: [provisional]
OBS: [measurement technique]
OBS: cabling
OBS: optoelectronics
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Télécommunications optiques)
injection et détection locale [nom féminin]