English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Television (Radioelectricity))
community broadcasting [correct]
DEF: ... mass media in which a television station, or a radio station, is owned, operated or programmed, by a community group to provide programs of local interest known as local programming.
French (Émission et réception radio; Télévision (Radioélectricité))
radiotélévision communautaire [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Activités de production et de programmation en radiotélévision assumées par la collectivité elle-même.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Televisión (Radioelectricidad))
radiotelevisión comunitaria [correct, nom masculin]