English (Translation (General); Legal Profession: Organization)
Local Judge of the Supreme Court
French (Traduction (Généralités); Organisation de la profession (Droit))
juge local de la Cour suprême [nom masculin]
OBS: D'une province au Canada.
OBS: Voir (1986) 2 R.C.S. p. 579.