English (Rules of Court)
local judge [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Local judge of the High Court of Justice for Ontario.
French (Règles de procédure)
juge local [correct, nom masculin, Ontario]
OBS: Juge local de la Haute Cour de justice de l'Ontario.