English (Organization Planning)
inductive planning [correct]
CONT: Inductive planning :Local experiences, services and practices are identified and efforts are made to coordinate and consolidate them so that greater benefits can be made more widely available.
OBS: HOHEA: Hogarth, J. Glossary of health care terminology. Copenhagen, WHO Regional Office for Europe, 1978. (Public Health in Europe, No. 4).
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification inductive [correct, nom féminin]