English (Taxation)
tax sharing
DEF: The practice of a state or central government levying a tax and sharing its proceeds with a local government.
French (Fiscalité)
partage des recettes fiscales [nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
participación en los impuestos [nom féminin]