English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
conjunctive predicate [correct]
CONT: A conjunctive predicate is a conjunction of local predicates.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
prédicat conjonctif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
predicado conjuntivo [proposition, nom masculin]