English (Official Documents)
licence linked with local production
OBS: licence linked with local production : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels)
licence liée à une production locale [nom féminin]
OBS: licence liée à une production locale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.