English (Economics)
impact on trade and local production
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Économique)
incidence sur le commerce et la production locale [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Economía)
repercusiones en el comercio y en la producción local [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.