English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health service delivery area [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
CONT: Data are mapped at the local health area, health service delivery area, health authority, and province-wide levels in BC [British Columbia].
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
zone de prestation de services de santé [correct, nom féminin, Colombie-Britannique]