English (Military (General); Finance)
sub-allotment number [uniformisé]
OBS: Indicates the Local Supply Office, Supply and Services Canada.
OBS: CODE dBOCEBAf
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités); Finances)
numéro de sous-affectation [uniformisé]
OBS: Représente le bureau d'achat sur place, approvisionnements et Services Canada.