English (Informatics)
multilingual localization [correct]; multilanguage localization [correct]; multiple-language localization
DEF: Localization supplied in many languages.
CONT: Proven multilanguage localization capability, with systems in place to ramp up new languages quickly.
French (Informatique)
localisation multilingue [proposition, nom féminin]; localisation multilangues [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir «interlangues».