English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
localized risk [correct]
CONT: ... management of a localized risk contributes to the overall achievement of corporate objectives.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
risque localisé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] la gestion d'un risque localisé permet d'atteindre les objectifs globaux de l'organisation.