English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
locally engaged abroad [correct]; locally engaged outside Canada [correct]; engaged locally outside Canada
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
recruté sur place à l'étranger [correct]; engagé sur place à l'étranger [correct]; recruté sur place hors du Canada [correct]