English (Agricultural Engineering; Chemistry)
Agrochemical Complex Expansion [correct]
OBS: Figure 4-1. Names and locations of projects for which environmental impact statements [EIS] were formally reviewed.
OBS: PROJECT DATE OF EIS : July 1980. LOCATION : Redwater, Alberta.... conditionally approved.
French (Génie agricole; Chimie)
expansion du complexe agrochimique [nom féminin]
OBS: Figure 4-1. Noms et emplacements des projets dont les énoncés d'incidences environnementales [EIE] ont été officiellement examinés.