English (Computer Graphics)
location graphics [pluriel]
CONT: ... the Carmine San Diego Series of computer games at prices ranging from $40 to $80.... The floppy-disk edition includes 45 countries, 62 animations and over 2, 500 clues with new digitized location graphics originating from slides provided by the National Geographic Society and newly composed music.
French (Infographie)
graphique d'emplacement [proposition, nom masculin]