English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
Roberts Bank Port Expansion [correct]
OBS: Figure 4-1. Names and locations of projects for which environmental impact statements [EIS] were formally reviewed.
OBS: Oct. 1977. LOCATION : Vancouver, B. C.... scaled-down project underway.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
expansion du port Roberts Bank [nom féminin]
OBS: Figure 4-1. Noms et emplacements des projets dont les énoncés d'incidences environnementales [EIE] ont été officiellement examinés.