English (Anti-pollution Measures; Phraseology)
sensitive location [correct]
CONT: Measures are being taken to phase-out PCBs in use in sensitive locations, such as schools and hospitals within two years.
French (Mesures antipollution; Phraséologie)
endroit problème [nom masculin]