English (Wireless and Mobile Communications; Collaborative and Social Communications)
location sharing [correct]
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
partage d'emplacement [correct, nom masculin]; partage de localisation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
intercambio de ubicación [correct, nom masculin]