English (Locks and Locksmithing)
strong room lock
OBS: safety lock with multiple bolt and a dial allowing secret combinations.
French (Serrurerie)
serrure de chambre forte
OBS: serrure de sûreté à plusieurs pênes présentant des combinaisons connues du seul propriétaire.