English (Military Equipment)
camouflage screen [correct]
CONT: Complete camouflage screen in Advantage Timber with loose leaves. This screen has 5 lockable telescopic supports, making it height-adjustable.
French (Matériel militaire)
écran de camouflage [correct, nom masculin]