English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting; Locks (Canals))
lockage fee [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance; Écluses)
droit d'éclusage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.