English (Furniture (Various))
bean bag
OBS: Bean bags. Hundreds of 100% expanded polystyrene beads conform to your position. Circumferences, 120 inches; seats about 10 inches from floor.(...) Locked, double-zippered bases.
French (Mobilier divers)
siège-sac
OBS: (...) on s'y détend en famille (...) et dans les siège-sacs de plastique orange.