English (Investment)
cashable interest rate
CONT: This product(mutual fund) is the best of its kind in Canada providing locked-in or cashable interest rates on any type of term that one might imagine.
French (Investissements et placements)
taux d'intérêt non immobilisé [proposition, nom masculin]