English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing Storage)
Steel Clothing Locker [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), 2001. (CAN/CGSB-44.40-2001).
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Rangement des vêtements)
Armoires vestiaires en acier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2001. (CAN/CGSB-44.40-2001).